Recent changes in 10 minutes
Bookmakers Liga Kandang Odds Tandang Waktu
wewbet FIN D3 A Narpes Kraft 5.80 3.65 1.52 OTP 00:10:06
18Bet Ghana FA C Ashanti Gold 1.18 5.50 12.00 Berekum Chelsea 00:10:06
pinnacle AUT D1 Austria Wien 5.03 3.39 1.79 WSG Wattens 00:10:05
wewbet FIN D2 Jaro 2.71 2.70 2.94 KPV 00:10:05
wewbet POL PR Cracovia Krakow 5.30 3.50 1.64 Slask Wroclaw 00:10:05
BWin RUS D2 FK Kuban Kholding 9.50 3.90 1.34 FK Forte Taganrog 00:10:05
Willhill HUN D1 ZalaegerzsegTE 5.00 3.10 1.75 Fehervar Videoton 00:10:05
pinnacle SCO PR Motherwell 1.78 3.32 5.52 Hibernian 00:10:05
18Bet VEN D2 Univ Los Andes 2.60 2.20 3.60 Real Frontera 00:10:05
Mansion88 NORC Akra 15.00 6.90 1.13 Sandnes Ulf 00:10:05
Easybet RUS D2 Salyut-Energia Belgorod 1.03 7.30 53.00 FK Kaluga 00:10:05
BWin RUS D2 Spartak Nalchik 2.80 2.25 3.20 Stavropolye-2009 00:10:05
Interwetten SUI Sl Servette 90.00 12.00 1.02 Lugano 00:10:05
Easybet RUS D2 FK Kuban Kholding 10.60 3.20 1.37 FK Forte Taganrog 00:10:05
wewbet UZB D1 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon 4.50 2.82 1.91 Navbahor Namangan 00:10:05
BWin RUS D2 Dnepr Smolensk 1.06 8.25 21.00 FC Olimp Odintsovo 00:10:05
18Bet BLR D2 FK Orsha 3.90 3.15 1.90 Lokomotiv Gomel 00:10:05
BWin RUS D2 Dinamo Moscow B 1.01 11.00 34.00 Znamya Truda 00:10:05
wewbet SWE D2 Vasteras SK FK 2.96 2.24 3.35 Landskrona BoIS 00:10:04
pinnacle DEN SASL Odense BK 2.93 3.48 2.39 FC Copenhagen 00:10:04
BWin Slo D3 OFK-SIM Raslavice 1.13 5.00 34.00 Rudnany 00:10:04
Easybet NORC Tiller 29.00 6.00 1.08 Kristiansund BK 00:10:04
pinnacle RUS PR Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 6.69 1.27 8.55 FK Nizhny Novgorod 00:10:04
18Bet RUS D2 Dnepr Smolensk 1.07 7.75 23.00 FC Olimp Odintsovo 00:10:04
Easybet NORC Notodden FK 5.40 4.30 1.42 Mjondalen IF 00:10:04
wewbet INT CF Kaizer Chiefs 4.90 1.66 3.15 Orlando Pirates 00:10:04
BWin SVK Cup SK Lipova(CZE) 4.00 2.70 2.10 Druzstevnik Trstice 00:10:04
wewbet CZE D2 SK Slovan Varnsdorf 1.99 2.21 6.00 Viktoria Zizkov 00:10:04
18Bet RUS D2 Spartak Nalchik 2.85 2.10 3.60 Stavropolye-2009 00:10:04
pinnacle SWE D1 Ostersunds FK 2.14 3.48 3.52 Hammarby 00:10:04
18Bet HUN D3E UFC Nagykanizsa 3.50 3.40 1.95 Zalaegerszegi TE II 00:10:04
wewbet KAZ C Ordabasy 3.90 2.32 2.31 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 00:10:04
18Bet ECUW D1 CD Espuce (W) 1.51 3.60 6.50 LDU Quito (W) 00:10:03
Easybet CHI D1 Huachipato 2.90 2.23 3.30 Union La Calera 00:10:03
pinnacle SWE D1 Kalmar 1.95 2.90 5.56 Mjallby AIF 00:10:03
wewbet FIN D3 A SC KuFu-98 4.55 2.97 1.84 NJS 00:10:03
Easybet FIN CU20 KaPa U20 1.05 11.00 19.00 PK-35 Vantaa U20 00:10:03
Bet365 INT CF Arda 1.36 4.00 8.50 Al-Nasr(KSA) 00:10:03
18Bet UZB D1 Metallurg Bekobod 2.30 2.15 5.00 Qizilqum Zarafshon 00:10:03
wewbet FIN D2 Gnistan Helsinki 3.20 2.42 2.81 RoPS Rovaniemi 00:10:03
Bet365 INT CF Catanzaro 1.22 5.50 12.00 Vibonese 00:10:03
Easybet POL PR Cracovia Krakow 5.40 3.50 1.64 Slask Wroclaw 00:10:03
Bet365 CECAFA CC Young Africans FC 1.22 5.50 9.00 Big Bullets FC 00:10:03
wewbet AUT D1 Austria Wien 4.15 3.30 1.86 WSG Wattens 00:10:03
18Bet INT CF Kaizer Chiefs 4.20 1.87 3.10 Orlando Pirates 00:10:03
Bet365 VEN D2 Univ Los Andes 2.60 2.30 3.75 Real Frontera 00:10:03
18Bet GUA D1 CSD Solola 3.80 3.15 1.95 C.S.D. Comunicaciones 00:10:02
Vcbet NORC Ready 23.00 9.50 1.05 Stromsgodset 00:10:02
Bet365 UZB D1 Metallurg Bekobod 2.30 2.25 4.75 Qizilqum Zarafshon 00:10:02
wewbet PORLC SC Farense 4.65 1.40 5.70 Santa Clara 00:10:02
18Bet PORLC SC Farense 4.30 1.49 5.25 Santa Clara 00:10:02
Willhill FIN D3 A GrIFK Kauniainen 12.00 5.80 1.15 PIF Parainen 00:10:02
Vcbet NORC Moss 7.50 4.80 1.33 Fredrikstad 00:10:02
wewbet RUS PR Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 6.30 1.25 8.20 FK Nizhny Novgorod 00:10:02
18Bet Finland K FC Espoo 1.57 4.70 4.00 EPS Reservi 00:10:01
Bet365 SWE D2 Vasteras SK FK 3.10 2.25 3.40 Landskrona BoIS 00:10:01
Vcbet HUN D3E UFC Nagykanizsa 3.60 3.20 1.95 Zalaegerszegi TE II 00:10:01
Vcbet SLO D2 Drava 1.36 4.10 7.00 ND Beltinci 00:10:01
Crown ISR LATTC Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 2.52 3.15 2.46 Hapoel Tel Aviv 00:10:01
Bet365 SWE D2 Falkenberg 2.60 2.30 4.00 Norrby IF 00:10:01
18Bet NORC Moss 7.75 4.60 1.33 Fredrikstad 00:10:01
Mansion88 CZE D2 SK Slovan Varnsdorf 2.01 2.25 5.60 Viktoria Zizkov 00:10:01
18Bet NORC Ullensaker/Kisa IL 3.40 3.50 1.95 Stabaek 00:10:01
Bet365 SWE D1 Ostersunds FK 2.10 3.40 3.40 Hammarby 00:10:01
Willhill CZE D2 SK Slovan Varnsdorf 1.95 2.25 6.50 Viktoria Zizkov 00:10:01
12bet SVK D1 Dunajska Streda 1.87 3.85 3.05 Tatran LM 00:10:01
18Bet NORC Akra 14.50 7.75 1.11 Sandnes Ulf 00:10:00
Bet365 SWE D1 Kalmar 1.91 2.88 5.50 Mjallby AIF 00:10:00
12bet NORC Tiller 26.00 7.50 1.08 Kristiansund BK 00:10:00
Mansion88 CZE D2 FK Graffin Vlasim 1.28 3.95 12.00 Chrudim 00:10:00
BWin DEN SASL Odense BK 2.85 3.20 2.30 FC Copenhagen 00:10:00
10BET ECUW D1 Academia Sport JC (W) 4.40 3.30 1.66 Quito FC (W) 00:10:00
Bet365 INT CF Kaizer Chiefs 4.33 1.83 3.10 Orlando Pirates 00:10:00
BWin AUT D1 Austria Wien 4.20 3.40 1.75 WSG Wattens 00:09:59
12bet NORC Moss 7.10 4.55 1.35 Fredrikstad 00:09:59
Bet365 SLO D2 Drava 1.33 4.75 8.00 ND Beltinci 00:09:59
18Bet NORC Tiller 27.00 8.25 1.07 Kristiansund BK 00:09:59
BWin PORLC SC Covilha 2.30 2.70 3.70 CD Mafra 00:09:59
12bet NORC Junkeren 71.00 9.70 1.02 Bodo Glimt 00:09:59
Mansion88 HUN D1 ZalaegerzsegTE 4.90 3.05 1.70 Fehervar Videoton 00:09:59
Bet365 SLO D1 Domzale 2.63 2.40 3.60 Tabor Sezana 00:09:59
Willhill BWPL Bobruichanka Bobruisk (w) 2.15 2.88 3.20 Energetik-BGU Minsk (w) 00:09:59
Crown NORC Moss 6.30 4.80 1.33 Fredrikstad 00:09:59
Crown CZE D2 SK Slovan Varnsdorf 1.98 2.22 6.00 Viktoria Zizkov 00:09:59
12bet NORC FK Arendal 3.30 3.50 1.96 Sandefjord 00:09:59
Crown POL D1 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 2.21 3.15 3.05 Chrobry Glogow 00:09:59
18Bet NORC Fram Larvik 7.75 4.90 1.30 Odd Grenland 00:09:59
Crown SWE D2 Vasteras SK FK 2.92 2.26 3.40 Landskrona BoIS 00:09:59
Crown PORLC FC Arouca 2.20 2.86 3.40 Rio Ave 00:09:59
Crown DEN SASL Odense BK 2.72 3.35 2.42 FC Copenhagen 00:09:59
Crown FIN D2 Gnistan Helsinki 3.20 2.44 2.81 RoPS Rovaniemi 00:09:59
12bet CZE D2 SK Slovan Varnsdorf 1.98 2.28 5.70 Viktoria Zizkov 00:09:58
SNAI RUS PR Rostov FK 6.25 4.25 1.47 Zenit St. Petersburg 00:09:58
Vcbet PORLC SC Farense 4.10 1.50 5.00 Santa Clara 00:09:58
Easybet FIN D3 A Narpes Kraft 5.80 3.70 1.52 OTP 00:09:57
12bet PER D1 Cusco FC 2.26 2.83 3.10 Alianza Universidad 00:09:57
Easybet FIN D3 A SC KuFu-98 4.60 3.00 1.84 NJS 00:09:57
Vcbet AUT D1 Wolfsberger AC 46.00 15.00 1.01 Sturm Graz 00:09:57
18Bet ARM D1 Urartu 1.27 4.90 9.50 Noravank 00:09:57
10BET ECUW D1 CD Espuce (W) 1.46 3.45 6.00 LDU Quito (W) 00:09:57
Easybet RUS D2 FK Leningradets 1.10 5.00 48.00 FK Chita 00:09:57
12bet BLR D1 Slutsksakhar Slutsk 6.20 3.55 1.48 Dinamo Minsk 00:09:57
Easybet RUS D2 Avangard 1.05 11.00 26.00 Zenit Penza 00:09:56
Willhill POL PR Cracovia Krakow 5.50 3.20 1.60 Slask Wroclaw 00:09:56
18Bet NORC Junkeren 67.00 9.50 1.02 Bodo Glimt 00:09:56
12bet URU D1 Torque 2.30 3.05 2.81 Liverpool URU 00:09:56
Vcbet SUI Sl Servette 76.00 11.50 1.03 Lugano 00:09:56
Easybet RUS D2 Spartak Nalchik 2.90 1.94 3.50 Stavropolye-2009 00:09:56
Easybet BLR D2 FK Orsha 2.80 2.80 2.20 Lokomotiv Gomel 00:09:56
18Bet NORC Kjelsas 2.70 3.20 2.40 Grorud 00:09:56
Willhill DEN SASL Odense BK 2.80 3.30 2.30 FC Copenhagen 00:09:56
10BET HUN D3E UFC Nagykanizsa 3.40 3.30 1.90 Zalaegerszegi TE II 00:09:56
Easybet SLO D1 Domzale 2.60 2.38 3.80 Tabor Sezana 00:09:56
12bet FIN D3 A Kiffen Helsinki 39.00 8.10 1.05 KaPa 00:09:55
Vcbet EST D1 Trans Narva 8.50 4.80 1.29 Levadia Tallinn 00:09:55
Easybet INT CF Kaizer Chiefs 4.30 1.68 3.20 Orlando Pirates 00:09:55
Bet365 RUS D2 Spartak Nalchik 2.75 2.20 3.60 Stavropolye-2009 00:09:55
188bet CZE D2 SK Slovan Varnsdorf 1.99 2.21 6.00 Viktoria Zizkov 00:09:55
Willhill AUT D1 Wolfsberger AC 36.00 13.00 1.01 Sturm Graz 00:09:55
Mansion88 SLO D1 Domzale 2.78 2.17 3.30 Tabor Sezana 00:09:55
18Bet PORLC SC Covilha 2.15 2.95 3.60 CD Mafra 00:09:55
188bet FIN D3 A Narpes Kraft 5.80 3.65 1.52 OTP 00:09:55
12bet ARM D1 Urartu 1.35 4.40 7.60 Noravank 00:09:55
Vcbet SCO PR Motherwell 1.80 3.25 4.75 Hibernian 00:09:55
Easybet NORC Tiller 27.00 5.80 1.08 Kristiansund BK 00:09:55
18Bet FIN D3 A Narpes Kraft 6.50 3.70 1.48 OTP 00:09:55
Bet365 RUS D2 FK Kuban Kholding 8.00 4.00 1.40 FK Forte Taganrog 00:09:55
188bet FIN D3 A SC KuFu-98 4.55 2.97 1.84 NJS 00:09:55
Willhill AUT D1 Red Bull Salzburg 1.00 17.00 29.00 SV Ried 00:09:55
10BET ARM D1 Urartu 1.27 5.00 7.00 Noravank 00:09:55
Vcbet HUN D1 ZalaegerzsegTE 5.75 3.40 1.65 Fehervar Videoton 00:09:55
12bet UZB D1 Metallurg Bekobod 2.35 2.12 4.95 Qizilqum Zarafshon 00:09:54
Bet365 RUS D2 FK Leningradets 1.11 7.00 17.00 FK Chita 00:09:54
Mansion88 PER D1 Cusco FC 2.26 2.81 3.10 Alianza Universidad 00:09:54
188bet HUN D1 ZalaegerzsegTE 4.55 3.15 1.71 Fehervar Videoton 00:09:54
Easybet HUN D1 ZalaegerzsegTE 4.60 3.20 1.71 Fehervar Videoton 00:09:54
18Bet INT CF Perugia 1.82 3.35 3.80 Cesena 00:09:54
12bet UZB D1 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon 4.85 2.70 1.91 Navbahor Namangan 00:09:54
Sbobet INT CF Arda 1.40 3.10 12.00 Al-Nasr(KSA) 00:09:54
18Bet BLR D1 Slutsksakhar Slutsk 6.50 3.60 1.51 Dinamo Minsk 00:09:54
12bet INT CF Us Pergolettese 1.02 7.90 65.00 Piacenza 00:09:54
10BET SLO D2 Drava 1.30 4.65 7.25 ND Beltinci 00:09:54
Easybet PER D1 Cusco FC 2.25 3.30 3.10 Alianza Universidad 00:09:54
18Bet FIN D3 A SC KuFu-98 5.00 3.10 1.74 NJS 00:09:54
188bet NORC Moss 6.30 4.75 1.33 Fredrikstad 00:09:54
Bet365 RUS D2 Dinamo Moscow B 1.03 17.00 26.00 Znamya Truda 00:09:54
Easybet SCO PR Motherwell 1.84 3.20 4.50 Hibernian 00:09:54
Sbobet NORC Tiller 28.00 6.20 1.09 Kristiansund BK 00:09:54
Easybet PORLC SC Farense 4.70 1.40 5.70 Santa Clara 00:09:54
Vcbet FIN D2 Gnistan Helsinki 3.25 2.38 2.88 RoPS Rovaniemi 00:09:54
188bet POL D1 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 2.34 3.15 2.81 Chrobry Glogow 00:09:54
12bet SCO PR Motherwell 1.81 3.35 4.35 Hibernian 00:09:54
Bet365 RUS D2 Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad 3.60 2.50 2.40 Kairat Moskva 00:09:54
Mansion88 BLR D1 Slutsksakhar Slutsk 5.90 3.50 1.51 Dinamo Minsk 00:09:53
Easybet SLO D2 NK Nafta 1.23 4.10 13.00 Krsko Posavlje 00:09:53
188bet INT CF Kaizer Chiefs 4.90 1.66 3.15 Orlando Pirates 00:09:53
Vcbet SVK D1 Zlate Moravce 2.50 3.25 2.55 MSK Zilina 00:09:53
Sbobet NORC Notodden FK 5.80 4.00 1.43 Mjondalen IF 00:09:53
18Bet FIN D2 Jaro 2.65 2.60 2.95 KPV 00:09:53
12bet SWE D2 Vasteras SK FK 2.97 2.17 3.55 Landskrona BoIS 00:09:53
Easybet AUT D1 Austria Wien 4.20 3.30 1.86 WSG Wattens 00:09:53
18Bet HUN D2E Szolnoki MAV FC 2.00 3.30 3.60 Szentlorinc SE 00:09:53
188bet INT CF Arda 1.55 3.05 5.60 Al-Nasr(KSA) 00:09:53
10BET KAZ C Ordabasy 4.35 2.40 2.20 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 00:09:53
18Bet CZE D2 FK Graffin Vlasim 1.29 4.20 12.50 Chrudim 00:09:53
Vcbet SVK D1 Dunajska Streda 1.95 3.60 3.25 Tatran LM 00:09:53
Bet365 RUS PR Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 6.00 1.30 8.00 FK Nizhny Novgorod 00:09:53
188bet FIN D2 Jaro 2.71 2.70 2.94 KPV 00:09:53
Easybet RUS PR Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 6.30 1.25 8.20 FK Nizhny Novgorod 00:09:53
18Bet UKR D2 Volyn 2.30 3.60 2.65 Podillya Khmelnytskyi 00:09:53
12bet SUI Sl Servette 131.00 10.00 1.02 Lugano 00:09:53
18Bet SVK D1 Dunajska Streda 1.84 4.10 3.25 Tatran LM 00:09:53
Bet365 PORLC SC Covilha 2.10 3.10 3.60 CD Mafra 00:09:53
10BET PER D1 Cusco FC 2.15 3.15 3.10 Alianza Universidad 00:09:52
Mansion88 URU D1 Torque 2.21 3.05 2.95 Liverpool URU 00:09:52
188bet FIN D2 Gnistan Helsinki 3.20 2.42 2.81 RoPS Rovaniemi 00:09:52
18Bet ARG D2 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 2.65 2.85 2.85 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares 00:09:52
Sbobet NORC Fram Larvik 6.60 4.60 1.33 Odd Grenland 00:09:52
12bet RUS PR Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 5.70 1.30 7.40 FK Nizhny Novgorod 00:09:52
Bet365 PORLC SC Farense 4.50 1.50 5.50 Santa Clara 00:09:52
188bet POL PR Cracovia Krakow 5.30 3.50 1.64 Slask Wroclaw 00:09:52
10BET FIN D3 A Narpes Kraft 6.00 3.90 1.44 OTP 00:09:52
12bet VEN D2 Univ Los Andes 2.62 2.12 3.35 Real Frontera 00:09:52
Sbobet NORC Ullensaker/Kisa IL 2.99 3.25 2.09 Stabaek 00:09:52
18Bet ARG B M Los Andes 2.30 2.85 3.45 Colegiales 00:09:52
188bet PORLC FC Arouca 2.21 2.84 3.40 Rio Ave 00:09:52
12bet DEN SASL Odense BK 2.61 3.50 2.42 FC Copenhagen 00:09:52
Mansion88 FIN D3 A Narpes Kraft 6.70 3.60 1.49 OTP 00:09:52
18Bet PER D1 Cusco FC 2.20 3.00 3.15 Alianza Universidad 00:09:52
18Bet FAR D1 Vikingur Gotu 2.30 3.10 2.95 B36 Torshavn 00:09:52
188bet PORLC SC Farense 4.65 1.40 5.70 Santa Clara 00:09:52
Bet365 POL D1 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 2.30 3.40 3.00 Chrobry Glogow 00:09:52
18Bet ARM D1 Ararat Yerevan 2.25 3.15 3.00 FC Noah 00:09:51
10BET CZE D2 SK Slovan Varnsdorf 1.90 2.30 7.00 Viktoria Zizkov 00:09:51
188bet SWE D2 Vasteras SK FK 2.96 2.24 3.35 Landskrona BoIS 00:09:51
18Bet ARG D3FA Villa Mitre 1.95 3.15 4.00 Deportivo Camioneros 00:09:51
18Bet CHI D1 Huachipato 3.00 2.20 3.40 Union La Calera 00:09:51
18Bet CHI D2 CD Magallanes 2.25 3.30 2.85 CD Copiapo S.A. 00:09:51
Sbobet NORC Nordstrand 14.50 5.60 1.15 Sarpsborg 08 00:09:51
18Bet ARG D3FA Club Circulo Deportivo 3.50 3.00 2.15 Sol de Mayo 00:09:51
10BET CZE D2 FK Graffin Vlasim 1.26 4.45 11.00 Chrudim 00:09:51
18Bet ARG D3FA Club Cipolletti 3.20 2.95 2.35 Deportivo Madryn 00:09:51
Bet365 POL PR Cracovia Krakow 6.00 3.60 1.62 Slask Wroclaw 00:09:51
pinnacle ARG D3FA Gimnasia C. Uruguay 5.16 3.16 1.82 Racing de Cordoba 00:09:51
18Bet URU D1 Torque 2.30 3.10 3.00 Liverpool URU 00:09:51
18Bet ARG D3FA Independiente Chivilcoy 2.25 2.90 3.40 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 00:09:51
10BET BLR D1 Slutsksakhar Slutsk 6.75 3.60 1.45 Dinamo Minsk 00:09:51
188bet AUT D1 Austria Wien 4.15 3.30 1.86 WSG Wattens 00:09:51
pinnacle Ghana FA C Ashanti Gold 1.23 4.52 12.16 Berekum Chelsea 00:09:51
Mansion88 FIN D3 A SC KuFu-98 4.10 3.15 1.85 NJS 00:09:51
Bet365 PER D1 Cusco FC 2.25 3.25 3.10 Alianza Universidad 00:09:51
18Bet FIN D3 A Jyvaskyla JK 3.30 4.30 1.77 SJK Akatemia 00:09:51
18Bet ACT M San Martin Burzaco 2.90 2.95 2.55 Club Lujan 00:09:50
188bet SCO PR Motherwell 1.84 3.20 4.50 Hibernian 00:09:50
18Bet SUI Sl Servette 105.00 14.50 1.01 Lugano 00:09:50
pinnacle ARM D1 Urartu 1.31 4.95 9.72 Noravank 00:09:50
Bet365 NORC Ullensaker/Kisa IL 3.40 3.75 1.95 Stabaek 00:09:50
10BET NORC Notodden FK 6.75 4.45 1.35 Mjondalen IF 00:09:50
188bet RUS PR Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 6.30 1.25 8.20 FK Nizhny Novgorod 00:09:50
Mansion88 ARM D1 Urartu 1.31 4.75 7.90 Noravank 00:09:50
Bet365 NORC Tiller 26.00 8.50 1.09 Kristiansund BK 00:09:49
10BET NORC Moss 7.75 4.65 1.31 Fredrikstad 00:09:49
Sbobet KAZ C Ordabasy 4.40 2.29 2.20 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 00:09:49
18Bet CZE D2 SK Slovan Varnsdorf 1.95 2.30 6.50 Viktoria Zizkov 00:09:49
18Bet CGC USA 3.50 3.05 2.15 Mexico 00:09:49
pinnacle SLO D1 Domzale 2.63 2.49 3.54 Tabor Sezana 00:09:49
Bet365 NORC Notodden FK 7.00 4.50 1.40 Mjondalen IF 00:09:49
Mansion88 UZB D1 Metallurg Bekobod 2.36 2.09 5.10 Qizilqum Zarafshon 00:09:49
18Bet AUT D1 Austria Wien 4.10 3.40 1.82 WSG Wattens 00:09:49
pinnacle URU D1 Torque 2.43 3.15 3.09 Liverpool URU 00:09:49
10BET NORC Kjelsas 2.55 3.15 2.55 Grorud 00:09:49
pinnacle HUN D1 ZalaegerzsegTE 4.83 3.53 1.74 Fehervar Videoton 00:09:49
10BET NORC Fram Larvik 7.50 4.95 1.30 Odd Grenland 00:09:48
18Bet POL PR Cracovia Krakow 5.75 3.40 1.63 Slask Wroclaw 00:09:48
12bet RUS D2 Spartak Nalchik 2.87 2.04 3.55 Stavropolye-2009 00:09:48
Bet365 NORC Kjelsas 2.63 3.25 2.60 Grorud 00:09:48
18Bet CHA CSL Shenzhen FC 1.69 3.80 4.70 Guangzhou City 00:09:48
Mansion88 UZB D1 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon 4.90 2.70 1.90 Navbahor Namangan 00:09:48
12bet RUS D2 Salyut-Energia Belgorod 1.03 7.60 62.00 FK Kaluga 00:09:48
pinnacle HUN D2E Nyiregyhaza 7.30 5.07 1.35 Dorogi FC 00:09:48
18Bet SWE D2 Falkenberg 2.65 2.25 4.00 Norrby IF 00:09:48
10BET NORC Akra 13.00 8.50 1.10 Sandnes Ulf 00:09:48
Bet365 NORC Ready 29.00 10.00 1.07 Stromsgodset 00:09:48
pinnacle VEN D2 Univ Los Andes 2.49 2.60 3.19 Real Frontera 00:09:48
12bet RUS D2 FC Murom 2.25 2.16 4.70 FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya 00:09:48
18Bet CRO D1 ZNK Osijek 1.51 3.80 6.50 Slaven Koprivnica 00:09:47
18Bet SWE D2 Vasteras SK FK 3.10 2.20 3.50 Landskrona BoIS 00:09:47
18Bet ARG D1 Estudiantes La Plata 1.74 3.45 4.70 Arsenal de Sarandi 00:09:47
pinnacle SLO D2 Drava 1.40 4.30 7.24 ND Beltinci 00:09:47
Sbobet INT CF Kaizer Chiefs 4.40 1.71 3.25 Orlando Pirates 00:09:47
Bet365 NORC Fram Larvik 8.00 5.00 1.33 Odd Grenland 00:09:47
10BET NORC Ready 20.00 9.50 1.04 Stromsgodset 00:09:47
12bet KAZ C Ordabasy 4.10 2.26 2.31 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 00:09:47
18Bet ARG D1 Argentinos juniors 2.15 3.05 3.70 Central Cordoba SDE 00:09:47
pinnacle ARG D1 Talleres Cordoba 3.43 2.91 2.51 Boca Juniors 00:09:47
18Bet SWE D1 Kalmar 1.88 2.75 5.25 Mjallby AIF 00:09:47
Easybet RUS D2 FK Kuban Kholding 10.10 3.10 1.38 FK Forte Taganrog 00:09:47
Sbobet Ghana FA C Ashanti Gold 1.23 3.65 18.50 Berekum Chelsea 00:09:47
12bet SVK D1 Zlate Moravce 2.51 3.10 2.51 MSK Zilina 00:09:47
Mansion88 CHI D1 Huachipato 2.97 2.14 3.40 Union La Calera 00:09:47
pinnacle SVK D1 Zlate Moravce 2.67 3.37 2.55 MSK Zilina 00:09:47
18Bet CRO D1 Dinamo Zagreb 1.45 4.10 6.75 Rijeka 00:09:47
Easybet CZE D2 SK Slovan Varnsdorf 1.99 2.21 6.00 Viktoria Zizkov 00:09:47
Bet365 NORC Akra 15.00 8.50 1.13 Sandnes Ulf 00:09:47
10BET NORC Tiller 19.00 8.25 1.06 Kristiansund BK 00:09:47
pinnacle CHI D1 Palestino 1.95 3.95 3.73 Union Espanola 00:09:47
12bet SVK D1 FK Senica 3.30 2.75 2.21 Spartak Trnava 00:09:47
18Bet SWE D1 Ostersunds FK 2.10 3.35 3.25 Hammarby 00:09:47
18Bet URU D1 Centro Atletico Fenix 3.60 3.30 2.00 Plaza Colonia 00:09:47
Easybet HUN D2E Nyiregyhaza 6.60 3.70 1.38 Dorogi FC 00:09:47
Sbobet BLR D2 FK Orsha 2.83 2.92 2.25 Lokomotiv Gomel 00:09:47
18Bet ARG D1 Atletico Tucuman 2.90 3.05 2.50 Velez Sarsfield 00:09:47
pinnacle SVK D1 FK Senica 3.58 3.06 2.18 Spartak Trnava 00:09:46
pinnacle ROM D1 UTA Arad 4.37 3.29 1.99 FC Steaua Bucuresti 00:09:46
Bet365 MOL D1 Zimbru Chisinau 5.00 2.50 2.10 FC Milsami 00:09:46
188bet DEN SASL Odense BK 2.78 3.35 2.38 FC Copenhagen 00:09:46
12bet INT CF Kaizer Chiefs 3.90 1.89 2.98 Orlando Pirates 00:09:46
Mansion88 POL D1 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 2.26 2.94 3.15 Chrobry Glogow 00:09:46
Easybet POL D1 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 2.34 3.20 2.80 Chrobry Glogow 00:09:46
Bet365 KAZ C Ordabasy 4.00 2.40 2.30 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 00:09:46
Sbobet BLR D1 Slutsksakhar Slutsk 4.90 3.65 1.56 Dinamo Minsk 00:09:46
18Bet HUN D1 ZalaegerzsegTE 6.25 3.10 1.60 Fehervar Videoton 00:09:46
18Bet BRA D1 Atletico Clube Goianiense 2.50 3.00 3.00 America MG 00:09:46
Easybet NORC Orkla 67.00 17.00 1.03 Rosenborg 00:09:46
pinnacle SVK D1 Dunajska Streda 1.85 3.96 3.62 Tatran LM 00:09:46
Bet365 HUN D3E UFC Nagykanizsa 3.50 3.40 1.95 Zalaegerszegi TE II 00:09:46
Mansion88 ARG D1 San Lorenzo 2.73 2.91 2.70 Banfield 00:09:46
pinnacle BEL D1 KAA Gent 1.35 5.29 8.99 Beerschot Wilrijk 00:09:46
18Bet POL D1 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 2.30 3.10 2.95 Chrobry Glogow 00:09:46
18Bet RUS PR FC Krasnodar 1.63 4.00 5.00 Khimki 00:09:46
12bet NORC Tiller 26.00 7.70 1.07 Kristiansund BK 00:09:46
188bet SWE D1 Kalmar 1.92 2.83 4.85 Mjallby AIF 00:09:46
Sbobet UZB D1 Metallurg Bekobod 2.31 2.19 4.40 Qizilqum Zarafshon 00:09:46
pinnacle Columbia W L Atletico Bucaramanga (w) 14.24 6.11 1.18 Atletico Nacional Medellin (w) 00:09:46
Mansion88 PORLC SC Covilha 2.17 2.79 3.55 CD Mafra 00:09:46
pinnacle RUS PR FC Krasnodar 1.64 4.04 5.74 Khimki 00:09:46
Sbobet UZB D1 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon 3.80 2.87 1.96 Navbahor Namangan 00:09:46
Bet365 HUN D3E Kazincbarcika 3.00 3.40 2.20 Tiszafured VSE 00:09:46
18Bet RUS PR Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 5.75 1.27 7.75 FK Nizhny Novgorod 00:09:46
18Bet CZE D2 Brno 1.58 4.00 5.00 Opava 00:09:46
18Bet SWE D2 Falkenberg 2.75 3.20 2.35 GIF Sundsvall 00:09:46
12bet NORC Notodden FK 6.20 4.30 1.42 Mjondalen IF 00:09:46
pinnacle BWPL Bobruichanka Bobruisk (w) 2.09 3.56 3.22 Energetik-BGU Minsk (w) 00:09:46
Easybet SWE D2 Vasteras SK FK 3.00 2.24 3.40 Landskrona BoIS 00:09:45
10BET HUN D1 ZalaegerzsegTE 5.50 3.20 1.64 Fehervar Videoton 00:09:45
12bet NORC Nordstrand 13.00 6.60 1.15 Sarpsborg 08 00:09:45
18Bet CZE D1 Bohemians 1905 2.75 3.10 2.55 FC Viktoria Plzen 00:09:45
BWin RUS D2 Avangard 1.02 10.00 31.00 Zenit Penza 00:09:45
18Bet TUR D1 Hatayspor 2.10 3.45 3.10 Kasimpasa 00:09:45
Crown CZE D2 SK Slovan Varnsdorf 1.99 2.21 6.00 Viktoria Zizkov 00:09:45
18Bet SCO PR Motherwell 1.77 3.25 4.50 Hibernian 00:09:45
Crown POL D1 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 2.34 3.15 2.81 Chrobry Glogow 00:09:45
Easybet BLR D1 Slutsksakhar Slutsk 5.50 3.70 1.50 Dinamo Minsk 00:09:45
Crown NORC Moss 6.30 4.75 1.33 Fredrikstad 00:09:45
Crown POL PR Cracovia Krakow 5.30 3.50 1.64 Slask Wroclaw 00:09:45
pinnacle PORLC SC Covilha 2.12 2.94 3.95 CD Mafra 00:09:45
Crown FIN D2 Gnistan Helsinki 3.20 2.42 2.81 RoPS Rovaniemi 00:09:45
18Bet MEX D1 Toluca 2.25 3.25 3.05 Tigres UANL 00:09:45
Crown PORLC FC Arouca 2.21 2.84 3.40 Rio Ave 00:09:45
Bet365 HUN D1 ZalaegerzsegTE 5.50 3.25 1.67 Fehervar Videoton 00:09:45
Crown SWE D2 Vasteras SK FK 2.94 2.24 3.40 Landskrona BoIS 00:09:45
Mansion88 SER D1 Partizan Belgrade 1.11 6.90 13.00 FK Vozdovac Beograd 00:09:45
Mansion88 PORLC FC Arouca 2.29 2.79 3.30 Rio Ave 00:09:45
Crown PORLC SC Farense 4.50 1.44 5.40 Santa Clara 00:09:45
Crown DEN SASL Odense BK 2.78 3.35 2.38 FC Copenhagen 00:09:45
10BET FIN D2 Gnistan Helsinki 3.05 2.40 2.75 RoPS Rovaniemi 00:09:45
BWin VEN D2 Univ Los Andes 2.55 2.15 4.00 Real Frontera 00:09:45
Crown RUS PR Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 6.10 1.26 8.00 FK Nizhny Novgorod 00:09:45
18Bet POL PR Jagiellonia Bialystok 2.90 3.35 2.35 Rakow Czestochowa 00:09:45
Easybet SVK D1 FK Senica 3.60 2.70 2.03 Spartak Trnava 00:09:45
12bet NORC Moss 7.00 4.55 1.36 Fredrikstad 00:09:45
Mansion88 HUN D1 Ujpesti 2.97 3.40 2.05 Videoton Puskas Akademia 00:09:45
pinnacle PORLC FC Arouca 2.25 3.02 3.47 Rio Ave 00:09:44
Easybet SVK D1 Zlate Moravce 2.45 3.00 2.48 MSK Zilina 00:09:44
12bet NORC Kjelsas 2.68 3.30 2.36 Grorud 00:09:44
18Bet BEL D1 KAA Gent 1.34 4.80 8.50 Beerschot Wilrijk 00:09:44
pinnacle PORLC SC Farense 4.48 1.49 5.65 Santa Clara 00:09:44
Sbobet URU D1 Torque 2.29 2.87 2.98 Liverpool URU 00:09:44
Mansion88 PORLC SC Farense 4.20 1.49 5.30 Santa Clara 00:09:44
Mansion88 UKR D1 Dynamo Kyiv 1.16 6.70 9.20 Veres 00:09:44
Bet365 Finland K FC Espoo 1.57 4.75 4.00 EPS Reservi 00:09:44
Easybet FIN D2 Gnistan Helsinki 3.20 2.42 2.80 RoPS Rovaniemi 00:09:44
pinnacle KAZ C Ordabasy 3.78 2.50 2.42 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 00:09:44
18Bet ROM D1 Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe 1.68 3.30 4.90 CS Mioveni 00:09:44
10BET SWE D2 Vasteras SK FK 3.05 2.20 3.35 Landskrona BoIS 00:09:44
Easybet PER D1 Cusco FC 2.25 3.30 3.20 Alianza Universidad 00:09:44
Mansion88 CZE D1 Bohemians 1905 2.70 2.98 2.54 FC Viktoria Plzen 00:09:44
pinnacle BLR D2 FK Orsha 3.49 3.27 2.06 Lokomotiv Gomel 00:09:44
18Bet FRA SC Lille 4.10 3.20 1.95 Paris Saint Germain (PSG) 00:09:44
12bet NORC Akra 15.00 6.80 1.13 Sandnes Ulf 00:09:44
Sbobet PORLC SC Farense 4.60 1.41 5.60 Santa Clara 00:09:44
Bet365 FIN D3 A GrIFK Kauniainen 12.00 7.50 1.14 PIF Parainen 00:09:44
10BET SWE D2 Falkenberg 2.60 2.25 3.95 Norrby IF 00:09:44
BWin SWE D2 Vasteras SK FK 3.00 2.20 3.20 Landskrona BoIS 00:09:44
12bet CZE D2 SK Slovan Varnsdorf 1.98 2.30 5.60 Viktoria Zizkov 00:09:44
pinnacle UZB D1 Metallurg Bekobod 2.43 2.22 5.10 Qizilqum Zarafshon 00:09:44
10BET PORLC SC Farense 4.70 1.47 5.25 Santa Clara 00:09:44
Sbobet PORLC FC Arouca 2.10 2.93 3.55 Rio Ave 00:09:43
Bet365 FIN D3 A Kiffen Helsinki 23.00 11.00 1.05 KaPa 00:09:43
pinnacle UZB D1 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon 5.79 2.86 1.88 Navbahor Namangan 00:09:43
Mansion88 FIN D2 MuSa 2.90 2.68 2.61 Ekenas IF Fotboll 00:09:43
10BET PORLC FC Arouca 2.20 3.05 3.35 Rio Ave 00:09:43
Bet365 FIN D3 A SC KuFu-98 5.00 3.20 1.80 NJS 00:09:43
Sbobet PORLC SC Covilha 2.17 2.98 3.30 CD Mafra 00:09:43
BWin RUS PR Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 6.25 1.26 6.75 FK Nizhny Novgorod 00:09:43
12bet BLR D1 Slutsksakhar Slutsk 6.40 3.50 1.48 Dinamo Minsk 00:09:42
pinnacle NORC Ullensaker/Kisa IL 3.73 3.41 1.97 Stabaek 00:09:42
10BET PORLC SC Covilha 2.10 3.10 3.60 CD Mafra 00:09:42
pinnacle RUS PR Terek Grozny 2.96 3.15 2.69 FK Sochi 00:09:42
Mansion88 FIN D2 Jaro 2.65 2.59 2.97 KPV 00:09:42
12bet URU D1 Torque 2.40 3.00 2.69 Liverpool URU 00:09:42
pinnacle NORC Tiller 16.51 9.58 1.10 Kristiansund BK 00:09:42
10BET POL PR Cracovia Krakow 6.50 3.60 1.54 Slask Wroclaw 00:09:42
Sbobet CZE D2 FK Graffin Vlasim 1.32 3.50 13.00 Chrudim 00:09:42
Bet365 ECUW D1 CD Espuce (W) 1.53 3.60 6.50 LDU Quito (W) 00:09:42
18Bet INT CF Catanzaro 1.19 5.50 12.00 Vibonese 00:09:42
pinnacle NORC Ready 22.80 13.02 1.06 Stromsgodset 00:09:42
Sbobet CZE D2 SK Slovan Varnsdorf 2.05 2.37 4.80 Viktoria Zizkov 00:09:42
12bet FIN D3 A Narpes Kraft 6.40 3.55 1.51 OTP 00:09:42
12bet FIN D3 A GrIFK Kauniainen 5.40 3.45 1.60 PIF Parainen 00:09:42
10BET SWE D1 Ostersunds FK 2.25 3.35 3.10 Hammarby 00:09:42
pinnacle NORC Orkla 26.63 18.27 1.03 Rosenborg 00:09:42
Mansion88 FIN D2 Gnistan Helsinki 3.10 2.38 2.79 RoPS Rovaniemi 00:09:42
12bet FIN D3 A Kiffen Helsinki 37.00 8.00 1.05 KaPa 00:09:42
18Bet VEN D2 Univ Los Andes 2.55 2.25 3.50 Real Frontera 00:09:41
Bet365 CZE CFL SK Zapy 1.18 6.00 11.00 Dukla Praha B 00:09:41
10BET SWE D1 Kalmar 1.86 2.85 5.75 Mjallby AIF 00:09:41
pinnacle NORC Notodden FK 6.80 4.50 1.41 Mjondalen IF 00:09:41
18Bet ITA D1 Torino 4.70 4.00 1.54 Atalanta 00:09:41
12bet FIN D3 A SC KuFu-98 4.05 3.20 1.86 NJS 00:09:41
Bet365 CZE D2 SK Slovan Varnsdorf 1.95 2.38 7.50 Viktoria Zizkov 00:09:41
18Bet RUS D2 Torpedo Vladimir 2.40 2.40 3.80 FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk 00:09:41
18Bet HOL D1 Willem II 3.50 3.45 2.00 Feyenoord 00:09:41
pinnacle NORC Nordstrand 12.68 7.40 1.16 Sarpsborg 08 00:09:41
12bet ARM D1 Urartu 1.36 4.30 7.70 Noravank 00:09:41
18Bet Slo D3 FK Podkonice 1.01 48.00 12.50 Rimavska Sobota 00:09:41
10BET RUS PR Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 5.25 1.36 6.75 FK Nizhny Novgorod 00:09:41
Bet365 CZE D2 FK Graffin Vlasim 1.30 4.50 13.00 Chrudim 00:09:41
12bet UZB D1 Metallurg Bekobod 2.29 2.13 5.20 Qizilqum Zarafshon 00:09:41
Mansion88 SCO PR Motherwell 1.84 3.30 4.25 Hibernian 00:09:41
18Bet ENG Conf Dover Athletic 3.45 3.45 1.90 Solihull Moors 00:09:41
12bet RUS D2 Torpedo Vladimir 2.39 2.29 3.80 FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk 00:09:41
pinnacle NORC Moss 7.44 4.60 1.37 Fredrikstad 00:09:41
wewbet PORLC SC Covilha 2.17 2.88 3.40 CD Mafra 00:09:41
Sbobet FIN D3 A SC KuFu-98 4.30 2.91 1.84 NJS 00:09:41
12bet UZB D1 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon 4.90 2.69 1.91 Navbahor Namangan 00:09:41
18Bet RUS D2 Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad 3.50 2.50 2.35 Kairat Moskva 00:09:41
Easybet PORLC SC Covilha 2.20 2.90 3.40 CD Mafra 00:09:41
12bet INT CF Us Pergolettese 1.03 7.80 61.00 Piacenza 00:09:40
Sbobet FIN D3 A Narpes Kraft 6.00 3.30 1.55 OTP 00:09:40
pinnacle NORC Kjelsas 2.75 3.40 2.42 Grorud 00:09:40
12bet RUS D2 Dnepr Smolensk 1.08 6.40 27.00 FC Olimp Odintsovo 00:09:40
Easybet PORLC FC Arouca 2.21 2.80 3.40 Rio Ave 00:09:40
Bet365 CHI D1 Huachipato 3.00 2.25 3.40 Union La Calera 00:09:40
Vcbet POL PR Gornik Leczna 3.00 3.13 2.38 Warta Poznan 00:09:40
12bet POL D1 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 2.29 2.95 3.10 Chrobry Glogow 00:09:40
Easybet PORLC SC Farense 4.50 1.44 5.40 Santa Clara 00:09:40
18Bet RUS D2 Salyut-Energia Belgorod 1.01 12.00 44.00 FK Kaluga 00:09:40
18Bet GER D1 VfL Wolfsburg 1.43 4.30 6.00 VfL Bochum 00:09:40
Mansion88 POL PR Cracovia Krakow 5.50 3.25 1.69 Slask Wroclaw 00:09:40
pinnacle NORC Fram Larvik 6.92 5.34 1.33 Odd Grenland 00:09:40
wewbet NORC Moss 6.30 4.80 1.33 Fredrikstad 00:09:40
Vcbet GERC Carl Zeiss Jena 9.00 5.25 1.29 FC Koln 00:09:40
Sbobet FIN D2 Gnistan Helsinki 3.15 2.22 2.99 RoPS Rovaniemi 00:09:40
18Bet ENG L2 Northampton Town 2.05 3.15 3.40 Port Vale 00:09:40
Bet365 BLR D2 FK Orsha 3.25 3.25 2.10 Lokomotiv Gomel 00:09:40
12bet PORLC SC Covilha 2.09 2.84 3.70 CD Mafra 00:09:40
Easybet UZB D1 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon 4.50 2.80 1.91 Navbahor Namangan 00:09:39
wewbet NORC Kjelsas 2.44 3.40 2.39 Grorud 00:09:39
pinnacle NORC FK Arendal 3.62 3.72 1.91 Sandefjord 00:09:39
Sbobet FIN D2 MuSa 3.10 2.32 2.90 Ekenas IF Fotboll 00:09:39
12bet PORLC FC Arouca 2.25 2.82 3.30 Rio Ave 00:09:39
Bet365 BLR D1 Slutsksakhar Slutsk 7.00 3.75 1.53 Dinamo Minsk 00:09:39
Vcbet GER D2 Holstein Kiel 1.80 3.75 4.10 Jahn Regensburg 00:09:39
18Bet ENG L1 Ipswich Town 1.55 3.90 5.00 Morecambe 00:09:39
18Bet UZB D1 Metallurg Bekobod 2.30 2.20 4.80 Qizilqum Zarafshon 00:09:39
Vcbet ARG D3FA Club Circulo Deportivo 3.60 2.80 2.05 Sol de Mayo 00:09:39
Easybet POL PR Cracovia Krakow 5.30 3.50 1.64 Slask Wroclaw 00:09:39
Mansion88 SWE D2 Vasteras SK FK 3.05 2.13 3.55 Landskrona BoIS 00:09:39
12bet FIN D2 MuSa 2.89 2.70 2.60 Ekenas IF Fotboll 00:09:39
Sbobet FIN D2 Jaro 2.78 2.37 3.15 KPV 00:09:39
pinnacle NORC Akra 14.48 8.49 1.17 Sandnes Ulf 00:09:39
188bet ISR LATTC Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 2.52 3.15 2.46 Hapoel Tel Aviv 00:09:39
Easybet DEN SASL Odense BK 2.80 3.40 2.38 FC Copenhagen 00:09:39
12bet FIN D2 Jaro 2.61 2.61 3.00 KPV 00:09:38
pinnacle FIN D3 A SC KuFu-98 5.18 3.09 1.85 NJS 00:09:38
Easybet SWE D1 Kalmar 1.92 2.80 4.90 Mjallby AIF 00:09:38
Mansion88 SWE D2 Falkenberg 2.66 2.18 4.10 Norrby IF 00:09:38
12bet FIN D2 Gnistan Helsinki 3.10 2.40 2.78 RoPS Rovaniemi 00:09:38
188bet ROM D1 CS Universitatea Craiova 1.72 3.10 5.00 FC Botosani 00:09:38
wewbet BLR D1 Slutsksakhar Slutsk 5.50 3.70 1.49 Dinamo Minsk 00:09:38
pinnacle CZE CFL SK Zapy 1.17 6.23 18.65 Dukla Praha B 00:09:38
Easybet RUS PR Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 6.10 1.26 8.00 FK Nizhny Novgorod 00:09:38
wewbet SCO PR Motherwell 1.83 3.20 4.50 Hibernian 00:09:38
12bet SCO PR Motherwell 1.79 3.35 4.45 Hibernian 00:09:38
Sbobet Slo D3 OFK-SIM Raslavice 1.15 3.75 50.00 Rudnany 00:09:38
pinnacle CZE D2 SK Slovan Varnsdorf 1.97 2.51 6.15 Viktoria Zizkov 00:09:37
Sbobet SLO WL FC Petrzalka (w) 34.00 7.60 1.04 SKF Zilina (w) 00:09:37
pinnacle CZE D2 FK Graffin Vlasim 1.31 4.56 11.32 Chrudim 00:09:37
Vcbet RUS PR Terek Grozny 2.70 3.10 2.60 FK Sochi 00:09:37
Bet365 AUT D1 Austria Wien 4.50 3.50 1.80 WSG Wattens 00:09:37
Crown RUS PR Terek Grozny 2.75 3.15 2.51 FK Sochi 00:09:37
12bet POL PR Cracovia Krakow 5.30 3.25 1.71 Slask Wroclaw 00:09:37
Mansion88 SUI Sl Servette 155.00 11.00 1.02 Lugano 00:09:37
wewbet SWE D1 Ostersunds FK 2.13 3.30 3.25 Hammarby 00:09:37
Sbobet SVK D1 Dunajska Streda 1.99 3.60 2.95 Tatran LM 00:09:37
pinnacle EST D1 Trans Narva 6.60 5.28 1.37 Levadia Tallinn 00:09:37
wewbet INT CF Catanzaro 1.18 5.10 12.50 Vibonese 00:09:37
12bet SWE D2 Vasteras SK FK 3.05 2.17 3.45 Landskrona BoIS 00:09:36
Sbobet SVK D1 Zlate Moravce 2.51 3.05 2.54 MSK Zilina 00:09:36
pinnacle PER D1 Cusco FC 2.25 3.13 3.33 Alianza Universidad 00:09:36
12bet SWE D2 Falkenberg 2.63 2.33 3.70 Norrby IF 00:09:36
12bet SVK D1 Zlate Moravce 2.50 3.10 2.50 MSK Zilina 00:09:36
Mansion88 RUS PR Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 5.90 1.28 7.70 FK Nizhny Novgorod 00:09:36
wewbet FIN D3 A GrIFK Kauniainen 5.00 3.70 1.54 PIF Parainen 00:09:36
pinnacle RUS D2 FK Leningradets 1.09 6.63 21.18 FK Chita 00:09:36
Easybet COL D1 Jaguares de Cordoba 2.04 3.30 3.10 Atletico Huila 00:09:36
12bet CZE CFL SK Zapy 1.17 4.95 17.00 Dukla Praha B 00:09:36
Sbobet SVK D1 FK Senica 3.75 2.72 2.07 Spartak Trnava 00:09:36
12bet SVK D1 FK Senica 3.20 2.77 2.25 Spartak Trnava 00:09:36
wewbet FIN D2 MuSa 2.99 2.73 2.64 Ekenas IF Fotboll 00:09:36
12bet RUS D2 Torpedo Vladimir 2.40 2.29 3.75 FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk 00:09:35
12bet AUT D1 Austria Wien 3.85 3.45 1.89 WSG Wattens 00:09:35
Bet365 SCO PR Motherwell 1.80 3.40 5.00 Hibernian 00:09:35
pinnacle RUS D2 Spartak Nalchik 2.67 2.27 3.44 Stavropolye-2009 00:09:35
Easybet ROM D1 CS Universitatea Craiova 1.78 3.10 4.80 FC Botosani 00:09:35
12bet RUS D2 Spartak Nalchik 2.84 2.07 3.50 Stavropolye-2009 00:09:35
Sbobet RUS D2 Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad 4.10 2.30 2.28 Kairat Moskva 00:09:35
12bet SUI Sl Servette 127.00 10.00 1.02 Lugano 00:09:35
pinnacle RUS D2 FC Murom 2.34 2.24 4.30 FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya 00:09:35
12bet NORC Ullensaker/Kisa IL 3.25 3.35 2.03 Stabaek 00:09:35
12bet RUS D2 Salyut-Energia Belgorod 1.03 7.70 65.00 FK Kaluga 00:09:35
wewbet FIN D2 Jaro 2.70 2.71 2.93 KPV 00:09:35
18Bet PORLC FC Arouca 2.25 2.95 3.35 Rio Ave 00:09:35
Easybet POL PR Jagiellonia Bialystok 2.80 3.40 2.33 Rakow Czestochowa 00:09:35
Mansion88 DEN SASL Odense BK 2.61 3.55 2.40 FC Copenhagen 00:09:35
12bet NORC Tiller 25.00 7.70 1.07 Kristiansund BK 00:09:35
18Bet BWPL Bobruichanka Bobruisk (w) 2.45 3.05 2.80 Energetik-BGU Minsk (w) 00:09:35
pinnacle RUS D2 FK Kuban Kholding 7.81 3.80 1.37 FK Forte Taganrog 00:09:35
12bet RUS PR Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 5.80 1.30 7.20 FK Nizhny Novgorod 00:09:34